Canada flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Hope, Bc

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Hope, Bc. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Hope, Bc with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,6096,593
BustAfghanistan 10,9996,835
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,7726,694
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,3266,417
FarahAfghanistan 10,9196,785
GardizAfghanistan 10,7276,666
GhazniAfghanistan 10,7456,677
HeratAfghanistan 10,7136,657
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,5596,562
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,6226,601
KabulAfghanistan 10,6246,602
KandaharAfghanistan 10,9936,831
KhostAfghanistan 10,7486,679
KunduzAfghanistan 10,3936,459
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,5106,531
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,4066,467
North SalangAfghanistan 10,5416,551
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,6236,601
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,4226,476
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,8706,754
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,0726,880
ShkoderAlbania 9,1575,690
TiranaAlbania 9,2435,744
VloreAlbania 9,3205,792
AdrarAlgeria 9,6525,998
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,0105,599
AlgiersAlgeria 9,0085,598
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,2105,724
BatnaAlgeria 9,2455,745
BecharAlgeria 9,2075,721
BejaiaAlgeria 9,0955,652
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,3365,802
BiskraAlgeria 9,3085,784
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,9936,210
ChlefAlgeria 8,9615,568
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,2085,722
DjanetAlgeria 10,5006,525
DjelfaAlgeria 9,1985,716
El GoleaAlgeria 9,5645,943
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,4815,892
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,4405,866
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,6265,981
In AmenasAlgeria 10,1426,302
In SalahAlgeria 9,8576,125
MilianaAlgeria 8,9975,591
OranAlgeria 8,9175,541
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,0346,235
SkikdaAlgeria 9,1645,695
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,4326,483
TebessaAlgeria 9,3605,816
TimimounAlgeria 9,5515,935
TindoufAlgeria 9,2175,728
TouggourtAlgeria 9,4895,897
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,5675,324
Port BlairAndaman Islands 12,4497,736
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,3905,214
HuamboAngola 14,3868,939
LuandaAngola 13,8688,618
LuenaAngola 14,5439,037
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,3728,931
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,5758,436
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,7468,542
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,7428,539
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,0218,713
ByrdAntarctica 14,3878,940
DavisAntarctica 17,63010,956
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,5748,435
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,9419,284
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,2116,967
AzulArgentina 11,3327,042
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,3937,080
BarilocheArgentina 11,2026,961
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,2096,965
CeresArgentina 10,5946,583
ChamicalArgentina 10,4106,469
ChepesArgentina 10,4856,515
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 11,7967,330
ConcordiaArgentina 10,9406,798
CórdobaArgentina 10,6066,591
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,6156,596
CorrientesArgentina 10,5506,556
EsquelArgentina 11,3737,067
EzeizaArgentina 11,2276,977
FormosaArgentina 10,4686,505
General PicoArgentina 11,0356,858
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,0606,873
JuninArgentina 11,0766,883
La PlataArgentina 11,2757,006
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 9,6716,010
La RiojaArgentina 10,2906,394
LaboulayeArgentina 10,9106,780
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 12,0307,475
Las LomitasArgentina 10,1966,336
Malarg EArgentina 10,7336,670
MaquinchaoArgentina 11,3177,033
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,5567,181
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,8426,737
MendozaArgentina 10,5196,537
Mendoza AeroArgentina 10,5186,536
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,8686,753
NeuquenArgentina 11,1286,915
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,1606,935
OranArgentina 9,8416,115
ParanaArgentina 10,8486,741
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,8446,739
PehuajoArgentina 11,1456,926
PergaminoArgentina 11,0346,857
PigeArgentina 11,2797,009
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,6566,622
PosadasArgentina 10,7056,652
PresidenciaArgentina 10,3926,458
Puente Del IncaArgentina 10,4626,501
Punta IndioArgentina 11,3447,049
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,7356,671
ReconquistaArgentina 10,6546,621
Rio CuartoArgentina 10,7726,694
Rio GallegosArgentina 12,2667,622
RivadaviaArgentina 10,0156,223
RosarioArgentina 10,9356,795
SaltaArgentina 9,9356,174
San AntonioArgentina 11,4397,109
San LuisArgentina 10,6796,636
San RafaelArgentina 10,7026,651
Santa RosaArgentina 11,0906,891
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,2716,383
SarmientoArgentina 11,7087,276
TrelewArgentina 11,6557,242
TucumanArgentina 10,1366,299
UshuaiaArgentina 12,5967,827
Villa DoloresArgentina 10,6176,598
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,5026,526
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 10,7716,693
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,9606,189
GeorgetownAscension Island 11,9087,400
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,5468,418
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0129,329
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,0288,096
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,1108,147
AmberleyAustralia 12,0137,465
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,6647,870
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,9667,436
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4038,329
CairnsAustralia 11,6197,220
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,8557,988
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5739,056
CedunaAustralia 13,6778,499
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,3577,679
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,3047,646
Cobar MoAustralia 12,7857,945
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,5617,184
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,2037,583
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,7968,573
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,4617,744
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,3257,659
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,5839,062
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,6577,865
East SaleAustralia 13,2038,204
Esperance (po)Australia 14,6429,099
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6419,098
EssendonAustralia 13,3208,277
ForrestAustralia 13,9798,687
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,9828,067
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7999,196
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,5288,407
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0358,100
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,5248,404
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,5398,413
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,0537,490
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4568,983
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,4518,358
LavertonAustralia 13,3398,289
LearmonthAustralia 14,3328,906
LongreachAustralia 12,2587,617
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,2577,617
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,9177,406
Low HeadAustralia 13,4418,352
Mackay MoAustralia 11,7227,284
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,7138,522
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8478,605
MeekatharraAustralia 14,3568,921
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,3208,277
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,3218,278
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,2498,233
Mount GambierAustralia 13,5968,448
Mount IsaAustralia 12,3787,692
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,1546,931
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,0187,468
Nowra RanAustralia 12,7407,917
NuriootpaAustralia 13,4788,376
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2138,832
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,2098,208
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9359,281
Port HedlandAustralia 13,8588,612
RichmondAustralia 12,6197,841
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,8197,345
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,6207,842
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,6117,837
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,6777,878
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,6767,877
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,3527,054
TibooburraAustralia 12,8908,010
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,7427,297
WaggaAustralia 12,9588,052
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,5969,070
WilliamtownAustralia 12,4867,759
Willis Island M.O.Australia 11,2717,004
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2338,844
WoomeraAustralia 13,3858,318
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7757,939
GrazAustria 8,5265,298
InnsbruckAustria 8,3525,190
KlagenfurtAustria 8,5205,295
LinzAustria 8,3605,195
SalzburgAustria 8,3605,195
ViennaAustria 8,4335,240
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,4005,220
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,0136,222
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,2046,341
GancaAzerbaijan 9,9316,171
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,9506,183
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,9286,169
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,7114,171
LerwickUk 6,7124,171
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,9146,161
QubaAzerbaijan 9,8786,139
SakiAzerbaijan 9,8816,140
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,0806,264
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,9616,190
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,8766,137
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,0136,222
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,1486,306
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,9476,181
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,8266,106
Horta, FaialAzores 7,0544,383
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,3004,536
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,8254,241
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 4,6482,888
MuharraqBahrain 11,5697,189
ChittagongBangladesh 11,3867,075
DhakaBangladesh 11,3037,024
CharnocksBarbados 6,8964,285
BrestBelarus 8,2615,133
GomelBelarus 8,4045,222
GrodnoBelarus 8,1185,045
MinskBelarus 8,1715,077
MogilevBelarus 8,2225,109
VitebskBelarus 8,0895,026
BrusselsBelgium 7,7494,815
D’UccleBelgium 7,7494,815
OstendeBelgium 7,6524,755
Belize CityBelize 4,6222,872
BeninBenin 11,7947,329
BohiconBenin 11,7007,270
CotonouBenin 11,7947,329
KandiBenin 11,3867,075
NatitingouBenin 11,3687,064
ParakouBenin 11,5327,166
SaveBenin 11,6457,236
BermudaBermuda 5,0023,108
La PazBolivia 9,0025,594
Santa CruzBolivia 9,4085,846
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,9415,556
FrancistownBotswana 15,8629,857
MaunBotswana 15,5099,637
TshaneBotswana 15,7729,801
AimoresBrazil 10,9746,819
AlagoinhasBrazil 10,5396,549
AltamiraBrazil 8,8065,472
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,8145,477
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,0556,870
ApodiBrazil 10,0306,233
AracajuBrazil 10,5296,543
AracuaiBrazil 10,6836,639
AragarcasBrazil 9,9196,164
AraxaBrazil 10,5876,579
Arco VerdeBrazil 10,3166,410
BageBrazil 11,1666,939
BambuiBrazil 10,6876,641
BarbacenaBrazil 10,9416,799
BarbalhaBrazil 10,0646,254
BarcelosBrazil 7,8894,902
BarraBrazil 10,1136,285
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,4875,896
BarreirasBrazil 10,0786,263
BelémBrazil 8,9145,539
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,8186,722
BelterraBrazil 8,5685,324
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,8776,138
Bom JesusBrazil 11,1526,930
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,2836,390
BrasiliaBrazil 10,1936,334
BrevesBrazil 8,7935,464
C. ItapemirimBrazil 11,0876,889
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,2046,962
CabroboBrazil 10,1646,316
CaceresBrazil 9,5855,956
CaetiteBrazil 10,4056,466
Campina GrandeBrazil 10,3006,401
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,1706,320
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,6296,605
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,9486,803
Campos SalesBrazil 9,9616,190
CanavieirasBrazil 10,7976,709
CaparaoBrazil 11,0076,840
CapinopolisBrazil 10,3376,424
CaratingaBrazil 10,9276,790
CaravelasBrazil 10,9506,805
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,3266,417
CarolinaBrazil 9,4925,898
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,8416,737
CataguasesBrazil 11,0256,851
CatalaoBrazil 10,4006,463
CatanduvaBrazil 10,5906,581
CaxiasBrazil 9,5685,946
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,1496,928
Ceara MirimBrazil 10,2016,339
Cel. PachecoBrazil 11,0036,837
ChapecoBrazil 10,8846,763
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,3145,788
CipoBrazil 10,4406,487
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,4465,870
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,7756,696
CordeiroBrazil 11,1016,899
CorrentinaBrazil 10,2076,343
CorumbaBrazil 9,8696,133
CoximBrazil 9,9876,206
CrateusBrazil 9,7846,080
CuiabaBrazil 9,6385,989
CuritibaBrazil 10,9426,800
DiamantinaBrazil 10,6976,647
DiamantinoBrazil 9,5145,912
DouradosBrazil 10,3176,411
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,0796,884
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,1896,953
EspinosaBrazil 10,4706,506
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 10,2666,379
FloraniaBrazil 10,1406,301
FlorestaBrazil 10,2266,354
FlorianoBrazil 9,7546,061
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,1736,943
FormosaBrazil 10,2126,346
FortalezaBrazil 9,8136,098
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,6266,603
FrancaBrazil 10,6396,611
GaranhunsBrazil 10,3966,460
GoianiaBrazil 10,1826,327
GoiasBrazil 10,0586,250
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,8616,749
GrajauBrazil 9,4305,860
GuairaBrazil 10,5166,535
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,8286,107
GuaratingaBrazil 10,8456,739
IbiriteBrazil 10,8176,722
IguatuBrazil 9,9846,204
IlheusBrazil 10,7166,659
ImperatrizBrazil 9,3345,800
IndaialBrazil 11,0746,881
IpameriBrazil 10,3456,429
IraiBrazil 10,8526,744
IreceBrazil 10,2236,352
ItaberabaBrazil 10,4296,481
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,3775,206
ItaitubaBrazil 8,6425,370
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,7146,658
ItaperunaBrazil 11,0636,875
ItapevaBrazil 10,8406,736
ItirucuBrazil 10,5326,545
ItuacuBrazil 10,4776,510
IvinhemaBrazil 10,3796,450
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,7016,650
JacobinaBrazil 10,3116,407
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,9596,189
Joao PessoaBrazil 10,3636,440
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,4776,511
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,0136,844
LavrasBrazil 10,8586,747
LencoisBrazil 10,3646,441
LinharesBrazil 11,0356,857
LondrinaBrazil 10,6456,615
MacapaBrazil 8,6055,347
MacauBrazil 10,0696,257
MaceioBrazil 10,5206,537
MachadoBrazil 10,8356,733
ManausBrazil 8,2725,141
MarabaBrazil 9,2035,719
MaringaBrazil 10,6006,587
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,5725,326
Monte AzulBrazil 10,4846,515
Monte SantoBrazil 10,3296,419
MonteiroBrazil 10,2726,383
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,5486,554
Morada NovaBrazil 9,9406,177
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 10,2616,376
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,1116,905
ObidosBrazil 8,4665,261
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 10,4306,482
ParacatuBrazil 10,3886,455
ParanaBrazil 9,9196,164
ParanaguaBrazil 10,9986,835
ParanaibaBrazil 10,3226,414
ParintinsBrazil 8,4475,249
ParnaibaBrazil 9,5275,920
Passo FundoBrazil 10,9966,833
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,5316,544
PaulistanaBrazil 10,0046,217
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 10,3186,412
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,6636,626
PeixeBrazil 9,8286,107
PetrolinaBrazil 10,1566,311
PicosBrazil 9,8886,145
PiraiBrazil 11,0506,867
PirenopolisBrazil 10,1306,295
PompeuBrazil 10,6856,640
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,2896,394
Porto De MozBrazil 8,6765,391
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,9016,774
Porto VelhoBrazil 8,5335,303
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,2216,973
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,7096,033
PosseBrazil 10,1536,309
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,8856,142
RecifeBrazil 10,4406,487
RemansoBrazil 10,0646,254
Rio BrancoBrazil 8,4085,225
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,1236,912
Rio NegroBrazil 10,9686,816
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,1826,327
SalvadorBrazil 10,6036,589
Santa MariaBrazil 11,0466,864
SantaremBrazil 8,5665,323
SantosBrazil 11,0036,837
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,7376,672
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,1215,668
Sao GoncaloBrazil 10,0946,272
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,1506,929
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,8536,744
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,9316,793
Sao LuisBrazil 9,3015,780
Sao MateusBrazil 10,9916,830
São PauloBrazil 10,9466,802
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,7126,657
Sena MadureiraBrazil 8,2795,145
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 10,2706,382
SerrinhaBrazil 10,4546,497
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,7576,685
SobralBrazil 9,6826,017
SoureBrazil 8,8455,496
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 10,0146,223
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,4017,085
SurubimBrazil 10,3646,440
TaguatingaBrazil 10,0016,215
TarauacaBrazil 8,0655,012
TauaBrazil 9,8736,135
TefeBrazil 7,9904,965
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,8056,714
TeresinaBrazil 9,6245,981
TiriosBrazil 8,0745,018
TorresBrazil 11,2526,992
TracuateuaBrazil 8,9905,587
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,3846,453
TriunfoBrazil 10,1936,334
TucuruiBrazil 9,0235,607
TuriacuBrazil 9,1535,688
UaupesBrazil 7,5194,673
UbatubaBrazil 11,0436,862
UberabaBrazil 10,5386,549
VassourasBrazil 11,0466,864
VicosaBrazil 10,9606,811
VitoriaBrazil 11,0946,894
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,6026,588
Ze DocaBrazil 9,3155,789
BurgasBulgaria 9,3615,817
LomBulgaria 9,1015,656
PlevenBulgaria 9,1855,708
PlovdivBulgaria 9,3195,791
SadovoBulgaria 9,3265,795
SandanskiBulgaria 9,3355,801
SofiaBulgaria 9,2255,733
VarnaBulgaria 9,3015,779
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 11,0026,837
BurundiBurundi 14,1998,823
Phnom PenhCambodia 11,8727,377
SiemreapCambodia 11,7487,300
BatouriCameroon 12,6777,877
DoualaCameroon 12,4587,741
GarouaCameroon 12,1527,551
MamfeCameroon 12,2697,624
MarouaCameroon 12,0907,513
NgaoundereCameroon 12,3547,677
NkoundjaCameroon 12,3607,681
YaoundeCameroon 12,5777,815
YokoCameroon 12,4617,744
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7446
Agassiz, BcCanada 2415
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,2251,383
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,7532,953
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,1422,574
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,3211,442
Atikokan, OnCanada 2,1631,344
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,6262,254
Baie Comeau, QcCanada
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,2381,391
Banff, AbCanada 468291
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,1241,941
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,4792,783
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 627390
Bissett, MbCanada 1,8361,141
Blue River, BcCanada 344214
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,2912,045
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 782486
Brandon, MbCanada 1,547961
Broadview, SkCanada 1,357843
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,7212,312
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 491305
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,5323,437
Burns Lake, BcCanada 636395
Byron Bay, NtCanada 2,2591,404
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 565351
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,3661,470
Campbell River, BcCanada 279174
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,8222,375
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,6052,240
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,4322,133
Cape Parry, NtCanada 2,3191,441
Cape Scott, BcCanada 519323
Cape St James, BcCanada 729453
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,3292,690
Castlegar, BcCanada 280174
Chapais, QcCanada 3,3082,056
Charlo, NbCanada 3,9622,462
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,2642,649
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,2612,648
Chatham Point, BcCanada 302188
Chatham, NbCanada 4,0662,527
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,4101,498
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,9261,818
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,8942,420
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,0501,274
Clinton Point, NtCanada 2,2481,397
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,5792,224
Cold Lake, AbCanada 950591
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 2,8941,799
Comox, BcCanada 249155
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 1,9051,183
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,7811,728
Coronation, AbCanada 767477
Cranbrook, BcCanada 413257
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,4432,761
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,532952
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 714444
Dease Lake, BcCanada 1,148714
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,5032,798
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,4342,134
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,5052,178
Dryden, OnCanada 2,0591,280
Earlton, OnCanada 3,0581,900
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 703437
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 732455
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 723449
Edson, AbCanada 583362
Egg Island, BcCanada 496308
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 1,8321,138
Estevan, SkCanada 1,340833
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 701436
Eureka, NtCanada 3,6602,274
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,463909
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 1,242772
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 1,060659
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 1,055656
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 636395
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,378856
Fort Smith, NtCanada 1,330827
Fort St John, BcCanada 765476
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 1,063661
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 4,0332,506
Fredericton, NbCanada 4,0462,514
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,4832,165
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,7002,921
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,9431,207
Gladman Point, NtCanada 173108
Golden, BcCanada 386240
Goose, NfCanada 4,1342,569
Gore Bay, OnCanada 2,9101,808
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 670416
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,2032,612
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,2932,668
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 1,6211,007
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,3142,681
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,3062,676
Hamilton, OnCanada 3,2252,004
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,1362,570
Harrow, OnCanada 3,0701,907
Hay River, NtCanada 1,325823
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,9561,837
Inuvik, NtCanada 2,2061,371
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,4832,165
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,3502,082
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 800497
Kamloops, BcCanada 166103
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 2,7951,737
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 2,7931,735
Kelowna, BcCanada 166103
Kenora, OnCanada 1,9461,209
Kingston, OnCanada 3,4132,121
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 2,4591,528
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 2,0821,294
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,5222,189
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,5272,192
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,273791
La Tuque, QcCanada 2,6741,661
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 2,1751,352
Langara, BcCanada 961597
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,3621,468
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 630391
London, OnCanada 3,1441,954
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,2872,042
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,588987
Lytton, BcCanada 9559
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,8681,782
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,3612,088
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 800497
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 1,8041,121
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 601373
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 778483
Merry Island, BcCanada 175109
Moncton, NbCanada 4,1622,587
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,8062,365
Montreal, QuebecCanada 3,5792,224
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 3,5582,211
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,146712
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,8721,785
Morden, MbCanada 1,6921,051
Muskoka, OnCanada 3,1841,979
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,9522,456
Nanaimo, BcCanada 179111
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,1702,591
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,4702,156
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,7961,116
North Battleford, SkCanada 998620
North Bay, OnCanada 3,1151,936
Ottawa (airport)Canada 3,4282,130
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 3,4292,131
Peace River, AbCanada 809503
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,7341,699
Penticton, BcCanada 13785
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,2832,040
Peterborough, OnCanada 3,2862,042
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,2121,374
Port Alberni, BcCanada 249155
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,4672,776
Port Hardy, BcCanada 444276
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,6681,036
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,178732
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 509316
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 822511
Princeton, BcCanada 1,364847
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,0761,912
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,6652,277
Quesnel, BcCanada 413257
Red Deer, AbCanada 619384
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,9681,223
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,212753
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,208751
Resolute, NtCanada 3,0761,912
Revelstoke, BcCanada 295183
Roberval, QcCanada 3,5322,195
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,6002,859
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 783486
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 4,1182,559
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 836520
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,0531,897
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,0362,508
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,083673
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 2,7461,707
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,6882,292
Scott, SkCanada 947589
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,8742,407
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,3202,684
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 3,7052,302
Shingle Point, YtCanada 2,3381,453
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,0601,280
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,1141,314
Slave Lake, AbCanada 801497
Smithers, BcCanada 720447
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,4602,771
Summerside, PeCanada 4,2052,613
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 995618
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 986613
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,4782,783
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,6921,673
Terrace, BcCanada 746463
Teslin, YtCanada 1,396868
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,490926
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 1,330826
Thompson, MbCanada 1,7381,080
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 2,3381,453
Timmins, OnCanada 2,8951,799
Tofino, BcCanada 312194
Toronto, OntarioCanada 3,2412,014
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 3,2222,002
Trenton, OnCanada 3,3512,083
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,2201,380
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,3922,729
Uranium City, SkCanada 1,406874
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,1651,967
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 12477
Vegreville, AbCanada 796495
Vermilion, AbCanada 861535
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 162101
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 199124
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,7372,323
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 3,1781,975
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 1,283797
Whitehorse, YtCanada 1,525948
Wiarton, OnCanada 3,0651,904
Windsor, OnCanada 3,0531,897
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,7401,081
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,247775
Yarmouth, NsCanada 4,1812,598
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,519944
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,363847
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,7525,439
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,6535,377
SalCape Verde 9,2035,719
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,9058,019
BiraoCentral African Republic 12,5237,782
AbecheChad 12,0757,504
FayaChad 11,5817,197
MoundouChad 12,3687,686
N’DjamenaChad 11,9657,435
AntofagastaChile 9,5395,928
AricaChile 9,0575,628
Balmaceda PuertoChile 11,6357,230
ChicoChile 11,6997,270
ChillanChile 10,7266,665
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 10,6996,649
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,9256,167
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 11,5497,177
Curico-General FreireChile 10,6066,591
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 9,2755,764
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,5985,343
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,7347,913
La Serena-La FloridaChile 10,1226,290
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 11,0706,879
ParronChile 10,5656,565
Puerto AysenChile 11,5467,175
Puerto MonttChile 11,1486,928
Punta ArenasChile 12,3387,667
QuinteroChile 10,4146,471
SantiagoChile 10,4906,519
SewellChile 10,5616,562
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,9106,780
ValdiviaChile 10,9856,826
Valdivia-PichoyChile 11,0196,847
VallenarChile 10,0806,264
ValparaisoChile 10,4236,477
AltaiChina 8,8505,499
BeijingChina 8,5885,337
ChangchunChina 7,7894,840
ChangduChina 10,2796,387
ChangshaChina 9,8506,121
ChengduChina 10,0406,239
ChongqingChina 10,0416,239
DuianChina 9,7216,041
ErlianChina 8,4405,245
GanzhouChina 9,9596,189
GuangzhouChina 10,2906,394
HaikouChina 10,7706,692
HailarChina 7,5924,718
HamiChina 9,2125,724
HetanChina 10,1686,318
JiuquanChina 9,3575,815
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 9,9946,210
KashiChina 9,9896,207
KunmingChina 10,6606,624
LanzhouChina 9,5125,911
Lhasa, TibetChina 10,6516,619
NanchangChina 9,6556,000
NanjingChina 9,1875,709
NanningChina 10,6246,602
PingbianChina 9,5375,926
QingdaoChina 8,7365,429
QiqiharChina 7,5584,697
RuoqiangChina 9,7636,067
ShanghaiChina 9,1125,662
ShantouChina 10,0956,273
ShenyangChina 8,0675,013
TaiyuanChina 8,9805,580
TaoyuanChina 9,6836,017
TengchongChina 10,8366,734
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,2775,765
Xi’AnChina 9,4665,882
XichangChina 10,3936,459
YanjiChina 7,6554,757
YichangChina 9,6966,025
YinchuanChina 9,1845,707
YiningChina 9,4045,844
ZhengzhouChina 9,2015,717
ZhijiangChina 10,0876,268
Aepto.San LuisColombia 6,8164,235
Antonio NarinoColombia 6,7804,213
AraucaColombia 6,6564,136
BarranquillaColombia 6,0523,761
Benito SalasColombia 6,7494,194
BogotáColombia 6,6584,137
Camilo DazaColombia 6,4634,016
El CaranoColombia 6,4133,985
Las GaviotasColombia 6,8734,271
MatecanaColombia 6,5504,070
PeralesColombia 6,6214,115
Pto.CarrenoColombia 6,9474,317
Rafael NunezColombia 6,0453,756
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,4683,398
Simon BolivarColombia 6,0643,769
VanguardiaColombia 6,7404,188
Vasquez CoboColombia 7,7384,808
YariguiesColombia 6,4664,018
MoroniComoros 15,5979,692
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,5693,461
LimonCosta Rica 5,6373,503
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,5343,439
San JoseCosta Rica 5,5803,467
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,6805,394
DubrovnikCroatia 9,0525,625
SibenikCroatia 8,8655,509
SplitCroatia 8,9075,535
ZagrebCroatia 8,6615,382
CamagueyCuba 4,9223,059
CasablancaCuba 4,4792,783
HavanaCuba 4,4922,791
WillemstadCuraçao 6,3163,925
FamagustaCyprus 10,3126,408
LarnacaCyprus 10,3316,420
LimassolCyprus 10,3366,423
NicosiaCyprus 10,2936,396
BrnoCzech Republic 8,3545,191
ChebCzech Republic 8,1185,045
MosnovCzech Republic 8,3455,186
PragueCzech Republic 8,1795,083
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,3498,295
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,4808,376
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,5848,441
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,9479,288
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,3098,892
CopenhagenDenmark 7,5814,711
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,6994,784
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,4694,641
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,4014,599
MarstalDenmark 7,5954,720
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,6464,752
OdenseDenmark 7,5434,687
RandersDenmark 7,4294,616
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,6904,779
StudsgårdDenmark 7,4264,614
TønderDenmark 7,5324,680
TylstrupDenmark 7,3564,571
TystofteDenmark 7,5844,713
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,3804,586
VestervigDenmark 7,3424,562
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,0768,126
Melville HallDominica 6,5604,077
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,5493,448
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,6833,532
AzuaDominican Republic 5,6493,510
BaniDominican Republic 5,7013,543
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,6543,513
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,7083,547
CabreraDominican Republic 5,6173,491
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,6223,494
CotuiDominican Republic 5,6473,509
DajabonDominican Republic 5,4953,414
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,6113,487
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,5813,468
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,7513,574
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,5913,475
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,7353,564
HigueyDominican Republic 5,7853,595
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,5693,461
ImbertDominican Republic 5,5563,453
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,6083,485
JimaniDominican Republic 5,5913,475
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,7813,593
La VegaDominican Republic 5,6113,487
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,7333,562
LuperonDominican Republic 5,5233,432
MichesDominican Republic 5,7293,560
MocaDominican Republic 5,5943,476
MoncionDominican Republic 5,5483,447
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,4743,402
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,6933,537
NaguaDominican Republic 5,6433,507
NeybaDominican Republic 5,6113,486
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,6253,496
PimentelDominican Republic 5,6413,505
PoloDominican Republic 5,6533,513
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,5613,456
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,5643,458
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,6043,483
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,6163,490
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,7613,580
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,7003,542
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,6033,482
SamanaDominican Republic 5,6923,537
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,7093,548
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,5753,464
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,6673,522
San JuanDominican Republic 5,5963,478
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,8023,605
SanchezDominican Republic 5,6733,525
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,5763,465
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,5293,436
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,7183,553
TamayoDominican Republic 5,6303,499
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,6783,528
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,6553,514
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,5023,419
YamasaDominican Republic 5,6803,530
YasicaDominican Republic 5,5703,461
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,5945,341
CanarEcuador 7,0674,391
GuayaquilEcuador 6,9774,336
IzobambaEcuador 6,8774,274
La ConcordiaEcuador 6,7944,222
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 7,1964,472
MilagroEcuador 6,9884,343
OtavaloEcuador 6,8364,248
PichilingueEcuador 6,8974,286
PortoviejoEcuador 6,8374,249
PuyoEcuador 7,0214,363
QuitoEcuador 6,8624,264
RumipambaEcuador 6,9384,311
San GabrielEcuador 6,8264,241
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,6236,601
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,8356,733
AswanEgypt 11,4737,129
AsyutEgypt 11,0936,893
BahariyaEgypt 10,8916,767
Beni SuefEgypt 10,8806,761
CairoEgypt 10,7796,698
DabaaEgypt 10,5926,582
DakhlaEgypt 11,1906,954
El ArishEgypt 10,7436,676
El TorEgypt 11,0446,863
FarafraEgypt 10,9956,832
HelwanEgypt 10,8036,713
HurguadaEgypt 11,1596,934
IsmailiaEgypt 10,7516,681
KhargaEgypt 11,2456,988
KosseirEgypt 11,2827,011
LuxorEgypt 11,2887,015
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,5236,539
MinyaEgypt 10,9746,819
Port-SaidEgypt 10,6786,635
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,9266,790
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,0886,890
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,8726,756
SalloumEgypt 10,4346,484
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,6866,641
SohagEgypt 11,1646,938
St. KatrineEgypt 11,0046,838
TahrirEgypt 10,7016,650
TantaEgypt 10,6956,646
AcajutlaEl Salvador 4,9153,054
IlopangoEl Salvador 4,9413,071
Los AndesEl Salvador 4,8953,042
San SalvadorEl Salvador 4,9353,067
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,4247,721
AsmaraEritrea 12,5727,812
AssabEritrea 12,9028,017
MassawaEritrea 12,5497,798
TallinEstonia 7,5374,684
TartuEstonia 7,6954,782
VilsandiEstonia 7,5754,707
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,2488,233
GonderEthiopia 12,8297,972
NegeleEthiopia 13,6628,490
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,7437,919
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,3553,949
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,3153,924
Laucala BayFiji 9,5465,932
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,5695,946
NandiFiji 9,5695,946
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,6125,973
HelsinkiFinland 7,4594,635
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,4514,630
JoensuuFinland 7,3004,536
JokioinenFinland 7,3684,579
JyvskylFinland 7,2534,507
KajaaniFinland 7,0974,410
KuopioFinland 7,2404,499
KuusamoFinland 6,9494,318
LappeenrantaFinland 7,4424,624
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,3554,570
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,2414,500
OuluFinland 6,9884,342
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,7624,202
TampereFinland 7,3084,541
TurkuFinland 7,3714,580
VaasaFinland 7,1054,415
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,7665,447
BiarritzFrance 8,1595,070
BordeauxFrance 8,0765,018
BrestFrance 7,5844,713
CaenFrance 7,6964,783
ChateaurouxFrance 8,0014,972
DijonFrance 8,1065,037
GourdonFrance 8,1785,082
GrenobleFrance 8,3295,176
Le MansFrance 7,8374,870
LilleFrance 7,7204,798
LyonFrance 8,2435,122
MarseilleFrance 8,4695,263
MontpellierFrance 8,4015,220
NancyFrance 8,0194,983
NantesFrance 7,8264,863
NiceFrance 8,5345,303
ParisFrance 7,8484,877
PerpignanFrance 8,4305,239
StrasbourgFrance 8,0885,026
ToulonFrance 8,5315,301
ToulouseFrance 8,2815,146
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,0995,033
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,0855,024
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,1005,033
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,2195,108
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,9264,925
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,7994,225
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 7,9024,910
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 7,9004,909
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,7414,810
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,1715,078
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,4644,638
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,5475,311
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,02211,199
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 19,16611,910
BitamGabon 12,7417,918
CocobeachGabon 12,7327,912
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 13,2158,212
LambarnGabon 12,9318,035
LastourvilleGabon 13,0898,134
LibrevilleGabon 12,7727,937
MakokouGabon 12,9658,057
MayumbaGabon 13,2078,207
MitzicGabon 12,8677,996
MkamboGabon 12,9848,068
MoandaGabon 13,1868,194
MouilaGabon 13,0858,131
Port-GentilGabon 12,8397,978
TchibanGabon 13,1778,188
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 6,3673,956
BanjulGambia 9,9216,165
SukhumiGeorgia 9,5865,957
TbilisiGeorgia 9,8046,093
BerlinGermany 7,9174,920
BrockenGermany 7,8894,903
CologneGermany 7,8354,869
DresdenGermany 8,0625,010
ErfurtGermany 7,9804,959
EssenGermany 7,7944,843
FichtelbergGermany 8,1035,035
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,9784,958
GeisenheimGermany 7,9654,949
GorlitzGermany 8,0985,032
HamburgGermany 7,6934,781
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,6934,780
HannoverGermany 7,7934,843
HelgolandGermany 7,5684,703
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,2885,150
KarlsruheGermany 8,0755,018
KasselGermany 7,8954,906
KonstanzGermany 8,2315,115
LeipzigGermany 7,9904,965
LindenbergGermany 7,9694,952
MagdeburgGermany 7,8934,905
MunichGermany 8,2645,136
MünsterGermany 7,7664,826
NeustrelitzGermany 7,8244,862
NurembergGermany 8,1275,050
NurnbergGermany 8,1255,049
PotsdamGermany 7,9174,920
RostockGermany 7,7114,792
SchleswigGermany 7,5934,719
StuttgartGermany 8,1275,050
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,9374,932
ZugspitzeGermany 8,3235,172
AccraGhana 11,7027,272
KumasiGhana 11,5097,152
TamaleGhana 11,3107,028
GibraltarGibraltar 8,6205,357
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,4885,896
AthensGreece 9,7156,037
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,7446,055
ChiosGreece 9,7546,061
CorfuGreece 9,4225,855
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,3525,812
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,0396,239
IoanninaGreece 9,4445,869
KalamataGreece 9,7556,062
KerkiraGreece 9,4225,855
Kythira IslandGreece 9,8696,133
LamiaGreece 9,5815,953
LarissaGreece 9,5055,906
LemnosGreece 9,5635,943
LimnosGreece 9,5655,944
MethoniGreece 9,7686,070
MilosGreece 9,8726,135
MitiliniGreece 9,6956,024
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,6906,021
NaxosGreece 9,8626,128
PatrasGreece 9,6245,980
RhodesGreece 10,0186,225
SamosGreece 9,8476,119
Skiros IslandGreece 9,6405,990
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,9896,207
ThessalonikiGreece 9,4325,861
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,7206,040
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,6455,994
AasiaatGreenland 4,1712,592
AmmassalikGreenland 4,8873,037
AputiteqGreenland 5,0133,115
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,0163,117
FrederikshbGreenland 4,4532,767
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,1572,583
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,2372,633
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,2503,262
JakobshavnGreenland 4,2352,632
JulianehbGreenland 4,6822,909
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,2802,660
Kap TobinGreenland 5,2543,265
NanortalikGreenland 4,7472,950
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,6962,918
NordGreenland 4,8273,000
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,2942,668
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,7712,343
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,8563,017
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,2832,662
UpernavikGreenland 4,0432,512
UummannaqGreenland 4,1832,600
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,4844,029
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,4854,030
Guatemala CityGuatemala 4,7782,969
BokeGuinea 10,2606,375
ConakryGuinea 10,4606,500
FaranahGuinea 10,6136,595
KankanGuinea 10,6796,636
KindiaGuinea 10,4696,506
KissidougouGuinea 10,7126,657
LabeGuinea 10,3966,460
MacentaGuinea 10,8296,729
MamouGuinea 10,4946,521
NzerekoreGuinea 10,9796,823
SiguiriGuinea 10,5956,584
BissauGuinea-Bissau 10,1266,293
GeorgetownGuyana 7,5254,676
TimehriGuyana 7,5444,688
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,5543,452
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 4,4402,759
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 4,4662,775
Kahului, MauiHawaii 4,4142,743
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 4,4982,795
Midway IslandHawaii 5,2373,254
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 4,4182,746
CatacamasHonduras 5,0043,110
CholutecaHonduras 5,0853,160
La CeibaHonduras 4,8723,028
La MesaHonduras 4,8393,007
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,1003,169
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 4,8553,017
TegucigalpaHonduras 5,0123,114
TelaHonduras 4,8393,007
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 10,3376,423
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 10,3386,424
BudapestHungary 8,5945,340
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,6065,348
DebrecenHungary 8,6765,391
KeszthelyHungary 8,6115,351
MiskolcHungary 8,5875,336
PecsHungary 8,7205,418
SzegedHungary 8,7555,440
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,5395,306
AkureyriIceland 5,6703,524
DalatangiIceland 5,8643,644
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,8723,649
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,7953,601
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,6983,541
ReykhólarIceland 5,5283,435
ReykjavíkIceland 5,6203,492
StykkisholmurIceland 5,5293,436
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,7313,562
AgraIndia 11,2877,014
AhmedabadIndia 11,8407,357
AkolaIndia 12,0117,464
AllahabadIndia 11,3837,073
AmritsarIndia 10,8636,751
BangaloreIndia 12,8357,976
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,5917,824
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,8167,343
BikanerIndia 11,2887,014
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 12,7617,930
CherrapunjiIndia 11,0896,891
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,0896,891
DaltonganjIndia 11,4687,126
DarbhangaIndia 11,1886,952
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 10,7416,675
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 10,7366,671
DumkaIndia 11,3467,051
DwarkaIndia 11,9707,438
GoaIndia 12,6487,860
GuwahatiIndia 11,0066,839
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,3297,661
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 11,8187,344
JagdalpurIndia 12,0577,492
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,4927,141
KotaIndia 11,5527,179
KozhikodeIndia 13,0668,119
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,5396,549
LudhianaIndia 10,9286,791
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 12,9118,023
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,0026,837
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,2937,639
MusulipatnamIndia 12,3917,700
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 11,9207,407
New DelhiIndia 11,1516,929
PambanIndia 13,1888,195
PuneIndia 12,3147,652
SagarIndia 11,6307,227
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,5966,585
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,3368,287
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,3368,287
VeravalIndia 12,1147,528
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,1657,559
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,7817,321
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 12,3407,668
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 13,4338,348
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,6597,866
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,5627,184
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,1236,912
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 12,9778,064
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,3087,027
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 13,3238,279
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 12,7107,898
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 10,8056,714
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 12,8898,009
AbadanIran 11,0916,892
ArakIran 10,6976,647
BabolsarIran 10,4256,478
Bandar AbbasIran 11,4967,144
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,3186,412
Bandar LengehIran 11,5697,189
BirjandIran 10,8716,755
BushehrIran 11,2717,004
ChahbaharIran 11,7117,278
DezfulIran 10,8836,763
EsfahanIran 10,8856,764
IranshahrIran 11,4987,145
KermanIran 11,1606,935
KermanshahIran 10,6386,611
Khoram AbadIran 10,7526,682
MashhadIran 10,4926,520
OroomiehIran 10,2496,369
RamsarIran 10,3916,457
RashtIran 10,3366,423
SemnanIran 10,5556,559
ShahroudIran 10,4706,506
ShirazIran 11,2226,973
TabrizIran 10,2176,349
TeheranIran 10,5316,544
YazdIran 10,9696,816
ZahedanIran 11,2466,988
ZanjanIran 10,3966,460
BaghdadIraq 10,7226,663
BasraIraq 11,0636,875
BelmulletIreland 6,8454,253
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,0334,371
ClaremorrisIreland 6,9324,308
ClonesIreland 6,9714,332
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,9174,299
CorkIreland 7,1044,414
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,1084,417
DublinIreland 7,0764,397
KilkennyIreland 7,0994,412
Malin HeadIreland 6,8694,268
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,1694,455
ShannonIreland 7,0184,361
ValentiaIreland 7,0194,362
EilatIsrael 10,9346,795
HaifaIsrael 10,5856,578
JerusalemIsrael 10,6926,644
Tel AvivIsrael 10,6706,631
AlbengaItaly 8,5345,303
AlgheroItaly 8,8685,510
AmendolaItaly 9,0775,640
AnconaItaly 8,7895,462
ArezzoItaly 8,7405,431
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,1555,689
BergamoItaly 8,4435,246
BolognaItaly 8,6155,353
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,4295,238
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,2785,765
BrindisiItaly 9,2475,746
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,0345,614
CameriItaly 8,4155,229
CampobassoItaly 9,0345,614
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,9965,590
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,0675,634
Cape FrascaItaly 8,9605,568
Cape MeleItaly 8,5455,310
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,2115,724
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,4565,876
CerviaItaly 8,6825,395
CiampinoItaly 8,9305,549
Cimone MountainItaly 8,6245,359
Cisa PassItaly 8,5675,323
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,8795,517
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,4505,251
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,5375,926
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,3815,830
DecimomannuItaly 9,0205,605
DobbiacoItaly 8,4365,242
FalconaraItaly 8,7835,458
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,6815,395
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,0785,641
FonniItaly 8,9595,567
FrontoneItaly 8,7695,449
FrosinoneItaly 8,9745,577
GelaItaly 9,4625,880
GenoaItaly 8,5285,300
GhediItaly 8,4895,275
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,1995,716
GrazzaniseItaly 9,0625,631
GrossetoItaly 8,7785,455
GrottaglieItaly 9,2415,742
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,8595,505
GuidoniaItaly 8,9185,542
IstranaItaly 8,5345,303
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,5515,935
LatinaItaly 8,9695,573
LatronicoItaly 9,2325,737
LecceItaly 9,2965,776
M. CalamitaItaly 8,7535,439
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,2315,736
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,4035,843
MilanItaly 8,4475,249
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,4085,225
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,8185,479
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,0885,647
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,8945,527
PadovaItaly 8,5515,314
Paganella MountainItaly 8,4475,249
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,3225,793
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,3075,783
PantelleriaItaly 9,3945,838
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,5505,313
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,0095,598
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,8015,469
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,9305,549
PiacenzaItaly 8,5175,292
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,6615,382
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,6625,383
Ponza IslandItaly 9,0335,613
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,1695,698
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,9405,555
PrizziItaly 9,3655,820
RadicofaniItaly 8,7925,463
Resia PassItaly 8,3705,201
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,7155,415
RivoltoItaly 8,5405,307
Rolle PassItaly 8,4625,258
RomeItaly 8,9135,539
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,9175,541
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,5705,326
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,5435,309
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,0685,635
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,3465,808
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,6065,348
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,8715,513
Scuro MountainItaly 9,3225,793
SigonellaItaly 9,4575,877
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,2405,742
TarvisioItaly 8,5085,287
TermoliItaly 9,0045,595
TorinoItaly 8,4245,235
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,4055,223
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,3085,784
TrevicoItaly 9,1085,660
TrevisoItaly 8,5405,307
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,5955,341
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,4195,231
UdineItaly 8,5385,306
Ustica IslandItaly 9,2585,753
VeniceItaly 8,5605,319
VeronaItaly 8,5155,292
VicenzaItaly 8,5255,297
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,8895,524
ViterboItaly 8,8485,498
VolterraItaly 8,7075,411
AbidjanIvory Coast 11,4907,140